200 G DATA Mobile Security Light Alternatives and Similar Apps

Explore 200 G DATA Mobile Security Light alternatives and similar Apps in the list below. APKFab gathers the best Apps like G DATA Mobile Security Light that you can play on Android.
Mobile Security
Mobile Security

8.1 832

G DATA Mobile Security Light. Android mobile device protection is NOW FREE!

Download XAPK - 46.59 MB
Secure Access
Secure Access

4.5 184

Secure Access 25.1.0.19561 is an Android Tools app developed by Pulse Secure. Explore 200 alternatives to Secure Access.Connect to work with Ivanti Secure Access, an all in one BYOD and VPN client.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Secure Access
Knox Manage
Knox Manage

6.7 676

Knox Manage 26.10(08.A) is an Android Business app developed by Samsung EMM. Explore 200 alternatives to Knox Manage.Samsung Knox Manage facilitates enterprise mobility management in enterprise.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Knox Manage
F-Secure Kiren
F-Secure Kiren

8.4 100K+

F-Secure Kiren 11.1.8 is an Android Tools app developed by F-Secure Corporation. Explore 200 alternatives to F-Secure Kiren. F-Secure Kiren is listed in 10 Best Android Apps to Protect Your Privacy and Security, 10 Best Anti-Theft Apps for Android.Antivirus, Identity Guard & Scam Protect. F-Secure Mobile Security is now Kiren.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to F-Secure Kiren
Bitdefender Security
Bitdefender Security

9.5 44K+

Bitdefender Security 3.3.331.2585 is an Android Tools app developed by Bitdefender. Explore 200 alternatives to Bitdefender Security.Total protection for your phone security: Antivirus, Malware scan, Scam defense.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Bitdefender Security
F-Secure
F-Secure

9.3 2K+

F-Secure 26.9.1240618 is an Android Tools app developed by F-Secure Corporation. Explore 200 alternatives to F-Secure.F-Secure all-in-one: Antivirus, VPN & ID Protection - Mobile Security made easy.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to F-Secure
eScan Mobile Security
eScan Mobile Security

8.0 741

eScan Mobile Security 24.1.0.86 is an Android Tools app developed by MicroWorld Technologies Inc.. Explore 200 alternatives to eScan Mobile Security.Real-time Anti-Virus protection for your mobile device against security threats.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to eScan Mobile Security
Forms
Forms

8.1 122

Forms 2026.6.0 is an Android Business app developed by Canvas Solutions, Inc.. Explore 200 alternatives to Forms.Submit inspections, checklists & field reports with mobile forms data collection.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Forms
AVG AntiVirus
AVG AntiVirus

9.3 521K+

AVG AntiVirus 26.18.0.261002870 is an Android Tools app developed by AVG Mobile. Explore 195 alternatives to AVG AntiVirus. AVG AntiVirus is listed in Top 10 Android Antivirus Apps, Must-Have Apps to Optimize Phone Battery, 10 Best Android Apps to Protect Your Privacy and Security, 10 Best Firewall Apps for Android.Scam & Malware protection, Virus Cleaner, Hack Alerts, App Locker, Photo Vault.

GET IT 195 Alternatives to AVG AntiVirus
Malwarebytes
Malwarebytes

8.9 48K+

Malwarebytes 5.32.0+582 is an Android Tools app developed by Malwarebytes. Explore 200 alternatives to Malwarebytes.Android Malware Protection, Antivirus, Scam blocker, Junk Cleaner & VPN.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Malwarebytes
Norton Password Manager
Norton Password Manager

8.9 7K+

Norton Password Manager 8.8.10 is an Android Tools app developed by NortonMobile. Explore 200 alternatives to Norton Password Manager. Norton Password Manager is listed in Must-Have Apps to Manage Passwords.Experience password freedom with Norton Password Manager.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Norton Password Manager
Lookout for Work
Lookout for Work

6.7 507

Lookout for Work 9.18.0.2229 is an Android Productivity app developed by Lookout Mobile Security. Explore 200 alternatives to Lookout for Work.This app is only for business users enrolled in the Lookout for Work program.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Lookout for Work
AFWall+
AFWall+

8.6 690

AFWall+ 5.0.0 is an Android Tools app developed by portgenix. Explore 200 alternatives to AFWall+. AFWall+ is listed in 10 Best Firewall Apps for Android.[ROOT] AFWall+ is a front-end application for the powerful iptables firewall.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to AFWall+
My Data Manager
My Data Manager

9.1 25K+

My Data Manager 9.10.4 is an Android Tools app developed by ST Advanced. Explore 200 alternatives to My Data Manager.Manage your mobile data by tracking your data usage to avoid extra charges.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to My Data Manager
Zoog VPN
Zoog VPN

8.4 6K+

Zoog VPN 4.7.0 is an Android Tools app developed by Zoog Services IKE. Explore 200 alternatives to Zoog VPN.Quick VPN with a stable connection, cheap proxy IP changer & no-log encryption.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Zoog VPN
Avira PWM
Avira PWM

8.0 808

Avira PWM 2.12 is an Android Productivity app developed by AVIRA. Explore 188 alternatives to Avira PWM.Saves, manages, and syncs all your passwords across all your devices.

GET IT 188 Alternatives to Avira PWM
Network Browser
Network Browser

7.8 1K+

Network Browser 3.8.2 is an Android Tools app developed by Brandon Stecklein. Explore 200 alternatives to Network Browser.Browse network files with Network Browser!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Network Browser
Secure Net
Secure Net

8.1 1K+

Secure Net 7.49.2 is an Android Tools app developed by Vodafone. Explore 111 alternatives to Secure Net.The digital security service that helps to keep you and your family safe online.

GET IT 111 Alternatives to Secure Net
Hexnode MDM
Hexnode MDM

5.3 14

Hexnode MDM 22.8.1 is an Android Business app developed by Mitsogo Inc. Explore 200 alternatives to Hexnode MDM.Hexnode UEM companion app for Android devices.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Hexnode MDM
ESET Endpoint Security for Android
ESET Endpoint Security for Android

8.6 193

ESET Endpoint Security for Android 7.0.4.0 is an Android Business app developed by ESET. Explore 200 alternatives to ESET Endpoint Security for Android.Protect your business with ESET Endpoint Security.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to ESET Endpoint Security for Android
InternetGuard
InternetGuard

8.2 4K+

InternetGuard 2.53 is an Android Tools app developed by SheikhSoft. Explore 147 alternatives to InternetGuard.It's a NO ROOT Firewall that provides simple ways to data saver.

GET IT 147 Alternatives to InternetGuard
Norton VPN
Norton VPN

8.9 22K+

Norton VPN 26.17.0.260917743 is an Android Tools app developed by NortonMobile. Explore 184 alternatives to Norton VPN.Access favorite websites and apps more securely on the go.

GET IT 184 Alternatives to Norton VPN
K7 Mobile Security
K7 Mobile Security

7.7 1K+

K7 Mobile Security 4.4.267 is an Android Tools app developed by K7Computing. Explore 71 alternatives to K7 Mobile Security.360 degree protection for your Device, Antivirus, Anti-theft,Call blocker & more.

GET IT 71 Alternatives to K7 Mobile Security
Ancleaner
Ancleaner

9.0 10K+

Ancleaner 0.239 is an Android Tools app developed by Senforein Software. Explore 200 alternatives to Ancleaner.Ancleaner, Android Cleaner, is a complete and safe phone cleaner.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Ancleaner
McAfee Security
McAfee Security

9.5 60K+

McAfee Security 10.9.1.15 is an Android Tools app developed by McAfee LLC. Explore 200 alternatives to McAfee Security. McAfee Security is listed in 10 Best Anti-Theft Apps for Android.McAfee defends against malware with antivirus, scam protection & virus cleaner.

200 Alternatives to McAfee Security
Recommend an App
Share
Recommend an App