56 Block Puzzle Pirate Jewel Alternatives and Similar Games

Explore 56 Block Puzzle Pirate Jewel alternatives and similar Games in the list below. APKFab gathers the best Games like Block Puzzle Pirate Jewel that you can play on Android.
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

8.9 49

This is a classic yet innovative puzzle game

Download XAPK - 19.88 MB
Roblox
Roblox

8.8 3M+

Roblox 2.736.1408 is an Android Adventure app developed by Roblox Corporation. Explore 38 alternatives to Roblox. Roblox is listed in Top 10 Games like Minecraft on Android, Best 10 Games Like Club Penguin, Top 10 Games to Meet New Friends, Top 10 Different Kinds of Casual Games.Join hundreds of millions of players in the Roblox community.

38 Alternatives to Roblox
Magic Tiles 3
Magic Tiles 3

9.3 319K+

Magic Tiles 3 13.082.004 is an Android Music app developed by AMANOTES PTE. LTD.. Explore 200 alternatives to Magic Tiles 3.Tap tiles piano kpop rhythm, Christmas song, offline music game Rush E challenge.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Magic Tiles 3
Ice Scream 1
Ice Scream 1

8.9 43K+

Ice Scream 1 1.3.4497 is an Android Action app developed by Keplerians Horror Games. Explore 200 alternatives to Ice Scream 1.Add friends, compare profiles and climb the leaderboards in KNetwork.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Ice Scream 1
Wood Block Puzzle
Wood Block Puzzle

9.5 1K+

Wood Block Puzzle 2.1.3 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Athena.Studio. Explore 200 alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle.Immerse yourself into this Zen World and master your essential skills.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle
Homescapes
Homescapes

9.5 1M+

Homescapes 9.1.100 is an Android Casual app developed by Playrix. Explore 200 alternatives to Homescapes.Help Austin renovate his home and solve exciting match-3 puzzles along the way!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Homescapes
Wooden 100
Wooden 100

8.8 609

Wooden 100 2.6.14 is an Android Board app developed by LIHUHU PTE. LTD.. Explore 200 alternatives to Wooden 100.Block puzzle 10x10 grid with wooden styles, 4 modes, and 3 block styles.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wooden 100
BlockPuzzle
BlockPuzzle

9.5 68

BlockPuzzle 2.2.1.20260810 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Fruit Puzzle Games. Explore 140 alternatives to BlockPuzzle.An interesting Puzzle game for casual time.

GET IT 140 Alternatives to BlockPuzzle
Brain Out
Brain Out

9.2 420K+

Brain Out 3.4.11 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Focus apps. Explore 200 alternatives to Brain Out.Make you happy make you laugh.But you will be tricked!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Brain Out
Pocket World 3D
Pocket World 3D

7.6 21K+

Pocket World 3D 3.2.4 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Minimonster game limited. Explore 200 alternatives to Pocket World 3D.Assemble the models, step by step, create your world.

200 Alternatives to Pocket World 3D
Block! Triangle Puzzle
Block! Triangle Puzzle

9.1 6K+

Block! Triangle Puzzle 2607.1.3 is an Android Puzzle app developed by BitMango. Explore 200 alternatives to Block! Triangle Puzzle.Relaxing Tangram Block Puzzle Games!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block! Triangle Puzzle
Paper.io 2
Paper.io 2

8.2 226K+

Paper.io 2 4.36.0 is an Android Arcade app developed by VOODOO. Explore 200 alternatives to Paper.io 2.Join millions of players in the world's most satisfying .io game!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Paper.io 2
Icing On The Cake
Icing On The Cake

8.1 9K+

Icing On The Cake 2.0.1 is an Android Simulation app developed by Lion Studios. Explore 197 alternatives to Icing On The Cake. Icing On The Cake is listed in Must-Have Funny and Popular Cutting Games.Ice Ice Baby!

GET IT 197 Alternatives to Icing On The Cake
Wood Puzzle 3D
Wood Puzzle 3D

9.0 3K+

Wood Puzzle 3D 1.9.51 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Jewel Games Legend. Explore 200 alternatives to Wood Puzzle 3D.Classic wood block puzzle! Simple, relaxing, and fun to play anytime.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wood Puzzle 3D
Ink Inc.
Ink Inc.

8.3 20K+

Ink Inc. 3.0.1 is an Android Casual app developed by Lion Studios. Explore 174 alternatives to Ink Inc..Discover your inner artist and draw your best tattoos!

GET IT 174 Alternatives to Ink Inc.
Raccoons Adventure: The Pirate Island - Match 3
Raccoons Adventure: The Pirate Island - Match 3

9.0 157

Raccoons Adventure: The Pirate Island - Match 3 1.51 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Animan Publishing - Match 3 Puzzle Games. Explore 168 alternatives to Raccoons Adventure: The Pirate Island - Match 3.Match 3 games unlimited lives - help Raccoon to find treasures!

GET IT 168 Alternatives to Raccoons Adventure: The Pirate Island - Match 3
Cannon Shot!
Cannon Shot!

8.9 20K+

Cannon Shot! 1.3.47 is an Android Puzzle app developed by SayGames Ltd. Explore 200 alternatives to Cannon Shot!.Load your cannons!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Cannon Shot!
Frozen Adv
Frozen Adv

8.9 12K+

Frozen Adv 57.00.05 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Jam City, Inc.. Explore 200 alternatives to Frozen Adv.Immerse yourself in the World of Frozen and play match-3 puzzle games.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Frozen Adv
Mario Kart
Mario Kart

8.7 167K+

Mario Kart 4.0.0 is an Android Action app developed by Nintendo Co., Ltd.. Explore 179 alternatives to Mario Kart. Mario Kart is listed in Top 10 Party Game Apps to Play with Family and Friends, Best 10 Mario Games for Android.Race around the world!

179 Alternatives to Mario Kart
Christmas Block Puzzle
Christmas Block Puzzle

9.5 21

Christmas Block Puzzle 1.02 is an Android Puzzle app developed by COLORDEER LIMITED. Explore 118 alternatives to Christmas Block Puzzle.🤶 🎅Santa Claus waiting for you🎄⛄️.

GET IT 118 Alternatives to Christmas Block Puzzle
Wood Block Puzzle Blast
Wood Block Puzzle Blast

9.4 229

Wood Block Puzzle Blast 1.0001 is an Android Casual app developed by match games blast. Explore 72 alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle Blast.Match Wood Blocks in the match forest with 900 levels of puzzle block legend!

GET IT 72 Alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle Blast
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

8.9 83

Block Puzzle 1.8 is an Android Strategy app developed by Block Puzzle Game Global. Explore 110 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Train your Brain with the best puzzle game. Simple but addictive block puzzle !

GET IT 110 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle Blast
Block Puzzle Blast

9.1 33

Block Puzzle Blast 1.2.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by FIOGONIA LIMITED. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle Blast.Enjoy our classic wooden block puzzle game. Match blocks and Train your brain!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle Blast
Puzzle Bricks
Puzzle Bricks

9.0 5K+

Puzzle Bricks 9.9.9 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Ivy. Explore 92 alternatives to Puzzle Bricks.Discover endless joy in Color Block’s classic block puzzle challenge.

GET IT 92 Alternatives to Puzzle Bricks
Block Puzzle Frenzy
Block Puzzle Frenzy

6

Block Puzzle Frenzy 1.2.6 is an Android Casual app developed by Paw-App Studio. Explore 3 alternatives to Block Puzzle Frenzy.Easy to play, fun and addictive puzzle game for all age.

GET IT 3 Alternatives to Block Puzzle Frenzy
Recommend an App
Share
Recommend an App