200 Love Messages for Girlfriend Alternatives and Similar Apps

Explore 200 Love Messages for Girlfriend alternatives and similar Apps in the list below. APKFab gathers the best Apps like Love Messages for Girlfriend that you can play on Android.
Love Messages
Love Messages

8.9 734

5,000+ romantic messages, love quotes and couple games for him and her. Offline.

Download XAPK - 10.92 MB
Sad Lonely Painful Messages
Sad Lonely Painful Messages

8.5 90

Sad Lonely Painful Messages 2.89 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Just Status. Explore 88 alternatives to Sad Lonely Painful Messages.Heartbreak quotes & sad love status to express emotions & heal broken hearts.

GET IT 88 Alternatives to Sad Lonely Painful Messages
MessengerX
MessengerX

9.6 2K+

MessengerX 2.5.8 is an Android Books & Reference app developed by Messenger International. Explore 200 alternatives to MessengerX.Courses, eBooks, Audiobooks, & more to help you grow relationally & spiritually.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to MessengerX
Text Messages
Text Messages

8.7 15

Text Messages 3.1.4 is an Android Social app developed by zLinkSoft. Explore 106 alternatives to Text Messages.Messages, Quotes and Wishes Friendship Day Wishes, Birthday, Daily Love quote.

GET IT 106 Alternatives to Text Messages
Daily Quotes
Daily Quotes

9.3 9K+

Daily Quotes 16.0.6 is an Android Communication app developed by M3 apps. Explore 141 alternatives to Daily Quotes.Daily quotes of good morning, good night, motivation, bible. Stickers and gifs.

GET IT 141 Alternatives to Daily Quotes
Messages Lite
Messages Lite

8.3 3K+

Messages Lite 3.29.2 is an Android Communication app developed by messenger!. Explore 200 alternatives to Messages Lite.Messages Lite is a text messaging SMS and MMS android app for private texting.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Messages Lite
#Mood
#Mood

8.3 17K+

#Mood 4.2.0.3824 is an Android Communication app developed by Glad Appvestor. Explore 200 alternatives to #Mood.SMS & MMS app for Android with emojis, themes & messages after calls.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to #Mood
DailyQuotes
DailyQuotes

9.7 830

DailyQuotes 4.1.5 is an Android Health & Fitness app developed by Krikasoft. Explore 200 alternatives to DailyQuotes.Motivation app with AI Chat, Motivational quotes, Widget and positive Community!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to DailyQuotes
Love Wallpapers
Love Wallpapers

8.7 782

Love Wallpapers 6.1.45 is an Android Personalization app developed by SiriApps. Explore 200 alternatives to Love Wallpapers.Discover 5000+ beautiful love & romantic wallpapers with daily updates.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Love Wallpapers
Love Stickers
Love Stickers

9.5 15K+

Love Stickers 1.6.2 is an Android Social app developed by bringsgame. Explore 200 alternatives to Love Stickers.A love sticker pack to better express your love, with lovely experience.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Love Stickers
Love Messages
Love Messages

8.7 304

Love Messages 5.1 is an Android Social app developed by Aimt Apps. Explore 120 alternatives to Love Messages.Find out latest 10000 Heart Touching love sms messages Collection 2026.

GET IT 120 Alternatives to Love Messages
Messages-Status
Messages-Status

9.5 508

Messages-Status 1.29 is an Android Social app developed by SR Group. Explore 200 alternatives to Messages-Status.25,000+ birthday wishes, love message, quotes, poems & status for WhatsApp share.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Messages-Status
Love Images
Love Images

8.7 14

Love Images 2.0.0 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Creactivo. Explore 56 alternatives to Love Images.Share romantic love quotes and images to ignite passion and keep love alive!

GET IT 56 Alternatives to Love Images
All Love Messages Message
All Love Messages Message

43

All Love Messages Message 2.9 is an Android Entertainment app developed by CreativeZones. Explore 25 alternatives to All Love Messages Message.10000+ Latest Collection of latest hindi english love sms messages 2026.

GET IT 25 Alternatives to All Love Messages Message
Picture Quotes
Picture Quotes

9.1 2K+

Picture Quotes 7.4 is an Android Photography app developed by Dexati. Explore 200 alternatives to Picture Quotes.Picture Quotes and Saying on Photos. Photo Quotes with Text on Pictures.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Picture Quotes
Love Messages
Love Messages

9.1 374

Love Messages 60.6 is an Android Social app developed by Go Inc.. Explore 71 alternatives to Love Messages.Love messages images and SMS Romantic photos Wallpapers Quotes Love Sayings...

GET IT 71 Alternatives to Love Messages
Wisdom Quotes
Wisdom Quotes

9.5 1K+

Wisdom Quotes 4.1 is an Android Books & Reference app developed by Daily Insights Studio. Explore 200 alternatives to Wisdom Quotes.Daily motivational, wisdom & life quotes for inspiration & positive mindset.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wisdom Quotes
Status & Quotes
Status & Quotes

9.7 660

Status & Quotes 4.1 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Daily Insights Studio. Explore 175 alternatives to Status & Quotes.Daily motivation, WhatsApp status, captions & attitude quotes for every mood.

GET IT 175 Alternatives to Status & Quotes
I Love You GIFs
I Love You GIFs

9.0 155

I Love You GIFs 1.0.4 is an Android Entertainment app developed by HappySunMobile. Explore 72 alternatives to I Love You GIFs.Share the best romantic love gif to your beloved.

GET IT 72 Alternatives to I Love You GIFs
Messages and Wishes
Messages and Wishes

9.1 6K+

Messages and Wishes 15.1.0 is an Android Social app developed by Wallet Passes Alliance. Explore 200 alternatives to Messages and Wishes.Find joy in our vast collection of 21,000+birthday, love & SMS messages & wishes.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Messages and Wishes
Hindi Love Messages
Hindi Love Messages

9

Hindi Love Messages 2.51 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Just Status. Explore 12 alternatives to Hindi Love Messages.Hindi Romantic love messages has the best collection of SMS, Status & Shayaris.

GET IT 12 Alternatives to Hindi Love Messages
Love Messages
Love Messages

7.9 457

Love Messages 2.86 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Just Status. Explore 96 alternatives to Love Messages.Love message app 2026 for romantic gud night, gud morning & flirty hott text msg.

GET IT 96 Alternatives to Love Messages
Love Messages
Love Messages

9.7 125

Love Messages 2.14 is an Android Entertainment app developed by Mobi Softech. Explore 106 alternatives to Love Messages.Love Messages - Text, SMS & No Internet Require, Offline Messages.

GET IT 106 Alternatives to Love Messages
Love Greetings
Love Greetings

9.6 37

Love Greetings 4.2 is an Android Productivity app developed by SendGroupSMS.com. Explore 32 alternatives to Love Greetings.Love greetings Picture Messages romantic cards Quotes status images wishes photo.

GET IT 32 Alternatives to Love Greetings
Love Quotes
Love Quotes

9.7 1K+

Love Quotes 3.3.2 is an Android Lifestyle app developed by Skol Games LLC. Explore 200 alternatives to Love Quotes.Daily Love Quotes & Wallpapers app! 1000's of beautiful love quotes & sayings!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Love Quotes
Recommend an App
Share
Recommend an App