80 Block Puzzle Alternatives and Similar Games

Explore 80 Block Puzzle alternatives and similar Games in the list below. APKFab gathers the best Games like Block Puzzle that you can play on Android.
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

8.2 96

Block Puzzle is an amazing star match block puzzle game.

Download XAPK - 7.23 MB
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.1 1K+

Block Puzzle 18.5 is an Android Casual app developed by Red cat studio-focused puzzle game. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Classic puzzle games.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.2 7K+

Block Puzzle 1.20.6 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Jewel Games Legend. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Tetris-inspired block puzzle: Easy to play, hard to put down!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Wood Block Match
Wood Block Match

8.8 384

Wood Block Match 1.2.8 is an Android Puzzle app developed by mobirix. Explore 200 alternatives to Wood Block Match.An easy brain training game that enhances your focus.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wood Block Match
Block Cross Puzzle
Block Cross Puzzle

8.8 139

Block Cross Puzzle 1.2.4 is an Android Puzzle app developed by mobirix. Explore 181 alternatives to Block Cross Puzzle.Enjoyable addictive game with simple operation.

GET IT 181 Alternatives to Block Cross Puzzle
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.0 1K+

Block Puzzle 2610.0.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by BitMango. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Block puzzle games!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Block Breaker King
Block Breaker King

8.7 271

Block Breaker King 1.3.8 is an Android Puzzle app developed by mobirix. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Breaker King.A puzzle game that removes blocks.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Breaker King
Glow Puzzle Block
Glow Puzzle Block

9.7 1K+

Glow Puzzle Block 2.3.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Aura Games Inc. Explore 200 alternatives to Glow Puzzle Block.The most interesting and relaxing block puzzle game!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Glow Puzzle Block
Block Puzzle King
Block Puzzle King

8.9 7K+

Block Puzzle King 1.5.5 is an Android Puzzle app developed by mobirix. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle King.Make blocks put into right place! use your brain for solve it!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle King
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.1 5K+

Block Puzzle 3.3.2 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Lynn Mobile Puzzle Games. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Explore the latest puzzle game mode for Diamond Blocks _ endless fun awaits you!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
HexBlocks
HexBlocks

9.1 1K+

HexBlocks 8.0.1 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Loyal_Apps. Explore 200 alternatives to HexBlocks.Master colorful hex puzzles in this fun and addictive brain-teasing game!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to HexBlocks
Hexa Box
Hexa Box

9.0 610

Hexa Box 2.96 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Kidga. Explore 200 alternatives to Hexa Box.Escape into tranquility with Hexa Box, the relaxing puzzle.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Hexa Box
Block Puzzle Daily
Block Puzzle Daily

9.5 4K+

Block Puzzle Daily 20.0.11 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Big Cake. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle Daily.Relax with Block Puzzle offline—train your brain anytime, anywhere!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle Daily
Block Hexa Puzzle
Block Hexa Puzzle

9.3 453

Block Hexa Puzzle 14.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Red cat studio-focused puzzle game. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Hexa Puzzle.The classic block meets the jigsaw in this addictive evolution puzzle!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Hexa Puzzle
Puzzle Toy
Puzzle Toy

8.7 60

Puzzle Toy 163 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Tumb Games. Explore 153 alternatives to Puzzle Toy.A classic block puzzle game. Big Combo Is Super Fun.

GET IT 153 Alternatives to Puzzle Toy
Onet 3D-Classic Link Match&Puzzle Game
Onet 3D-Classic Link Match&Puzzle Game

9.0 456

Onet 3D-Classic Link Match&Puzzle Game 10.2 is an Android Board app developed by Red cat studio-focused puzzle game. Explore 200 alternatives to Onet 3D-Classic Link Match&Puzzle Game.Pair 2 blocks to clear the blocks. Fun, relaxing and challenging game!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Onet 3D-Classic Link Match&Puzzle Game
Cube Block
Cube Block

9.8 16K+

Cube Block 4.18.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Grandfalls Limited. Explore 200 alternatives to Cube Block.Train your brain with wood block puzzle classic game. Relaxing, fun, and offline.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Cube Block
Jewel Block Puzzle
Jewel Block Puzzle

9.3 1K+

Jewel Block Puzzle 4.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by guaiqin. Explore 129 alternatives to Jewel Block Puzzle.Simple but addictive puzzle game.

GET IT 129 Alternatives to Jewel Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.0 2K+

Block Puzzle 2608.0.2 is an Android Casual app developed by BitMango. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Train your brain with block puzzle games!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Blocks Breaker
Blocks Breaker

9.0 702

Blocks Breaker 4.000 is an Android Casual app developed by Kasur Games. Explore 199 alternatives to Blocks Breaker.Remove all blocks from the board and discover all the Worlds.

GET IT 199 Alternatives to Blocks Breaker
1010! Block Puzzle King
1010! Block Puzzle King

9.5 130

1010! Block Puzzle King 4.3.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by EZ Puzzle. Explore 200 alternatives to 1010! Block Puzzle King.Fun Block Puzzle Game! Addictive and great time killer.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to 1010! Block Puzzle King
Wood Block Puzzle
Wood Block Puzzle

9.3 5K+

Wood Block Puzzle 3.20 is an Android Puzzle app developed by SimPlay Games. Explore 200 alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle.Easy to play but challenging puzzle game!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Wood Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle Games
Block Puzzle Games

9.1 3K+

Block Puzzle Games 1.2.64 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Mindmill Puzzle Games. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle Games.A collection of classic Block Puzzle Games. Train your brain - no wifi needed.

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle Games
Hexa 1010!
Hexa 1010!

9.0 32

Hexa 1010! 9.3 is an Android Puzzle app developed by PulseBeat Studios. Explore 120 alternatives to Hexa 1010!.Once you start, you will never stop! Let's give your brain a rest now!

GET IT 120 Alternatives to Hexa 1010!
Block Puzzle
Block Puzzle

9.7 3K+

Block Puzzle 3.12.0 is an Android Puzzle app developed by Guru Puzzle Game. Explore 200 alternatives to Block Puzzle.Try out our simple but addictive classic block puzzle game, to train your brain!

GET IT 200 Alternatives to Block Puzzle
Recommend an App
Share
Recommend an App